Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
U16/U14/U12 Training 18:40
U16/U14/U12 Training @ RMSH
Jun 1 um 18:40 – 20:15
Trainer Sven + Nico
2
5
U10 Training 17:45
U10 Training @ RSMH
Jun 5 um 17:45 – 19:30
Trainer Andreas
U12 Training 17:45
U12 Training @ RMSH
Jun 5 um 17:45 – 20:00
Trainer Leslie + Flo
U16/U14 Training 18:30
U16/U14 Training @ RMSH
Jun 5 um 18:30 – 21:00
Trainer Sven + Nico
6
7
U10 Training 16:45
U10 Training
Jun 7 um 16:45 – 18:00
Trainer Andreas
U14/U12 Training 17:20
U14/U12 Training
Jun 7 um 17:20 – 19:00
Trainer Leslie
8
U16/U14/U12 Training 18:40
U16/U14/U12 Training @ RMSH
Jun 8 um 18:40 – 20:15
Trainer Sven + Nico
9
U13 Zwergenpokal 15:00
U13 Zwergenpokal @ Sportforum Chemnitz (Chemnitz Sachsen)
Jun 9 um 15:00 – Jun 11 um 17:00
10
11
12
U10 Training 17:45
U10 Training @ RSMH
Jun 12 um 17:45 – 19:30
Trainer Andreas
U12 Training 17:45
U12 Training @ RMSH
Jun 12 um 17:45 – 20:00
Trainer Leslie + Flo
U16/U14 Training 18:30
U16/U14 Training @ RMSH
Jun 12 um 18:30 – 21:00
Trainer Sven + Nico
13
14
Geb. Erik Dortmann
U10 Training 16:45
U10 Training
Jun 14 um 16:45 – 18:00
Trainer Andreas
U14/U12 Training 17:20
U14/U12 Training
Jun 14 um 17:20 – 19:00
Trainer Leslie
15
U16/U14/U12 Training 18:40
U16/U14/U12 Training @ RMSH
Jun 15 um 18:40 – 20:15
Trainer Sven + Nico
16
17
18
19
U10 Training 17:45
U10 Training @ RSMH
Jun 19 um 17:45 – 19:30
Trainer Andreas
U12 Training 17:45
U12 Training @ RMSH
Jun 19 um 17:45 – 20:00
Trainer Leslie + Flo
U16/U14 Training 18:30
U16/U14 Training @ RMSH
Jun 19 um 18:30 – 21:00
Trainer Sven + Nico
21
U10 Training 16:45
U10 Training
Jun 21 um 16:45 – 18:00
Trainer Andreas
U14/U12 Training 17:20
U14/U12 Training
Jun 21 um 17:20 – 19:00
Trainer Leslie
22
U16/U14/U12 Training 18:40
U16/U14/U12 Training @ RMSH
Jun 22 um 18:40 – 20:15
Trainer Sven + Nico
23
25
26
U10 Training 17:45
U10 Training @ RSMH
Jun 26 um 17:45 – 19:30
Trainer Andreas
U12 Training 17:45
U12 Training @ RMSH
Jun 26 um 17:45 – 20:00
Trainer Leslie + Flo
U16/U14 Training 18:30
U16/U14 Training @ RMSH
Jun 26 um 18:30 – 21:00
Trainer Sven + Nico
27
28
U10 Training 16:45
U10 Training
Jun 28 um 16:45 – 18:00
Trainer Andreas
U14/U12 Training 17:20
U14/U12 Training
Jun 28 um 17:20 – 19:00
Trainer Leslie
29
Geb Antony
Geb Antony
Jun 29 ganztägig
U16/U14/U12 Training 18:40
U16/U14/U12 Training @ RMSH
Jun 29 um 18:40 – 20:15
Trainer Sven + Nico
30

Erfurter Schwimmsportclub e.V. Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Straße 6 99096 Erfurt
Tel.: 0361 430 256 79
E-Mail: buero@erfurterssc.de

Schwimmen

Nachwuchs
Jugend
Leistungszentrum
Masters
Erfolge & Rekorde